Liste der Könige

 

         
Liste
der Könige und Ehrenherren
Jahr König Ehrenherr
     
1921 Gustav Eismann  
1922 Gustav Brinkmann  
1923 Adolf Mersch  
1924 Gustav Echelmeyer  
1925 Heinrich Lagemann  
1926 August Brinkmann  
1927 Hermann Westermann  
1928 August Brinkmann  
1929 Wilhelm Westermann  
1930 Wilhelm Sparenberg  
1931 Wilhem Westerman  
1932 Gustav Kottmann  
1933 Wilhelm Schreck  
1934 Hermann Klausmeyer  
1935 August Meyer  
1936 Anton Schulte  
1937 Wilhelm Hinterberg  
1938 Walter Schoppmeyer  
1939 Gustav Beckemeyer  
1940 -1947 keine
Könige
 
1948 August Ebke  
1949 Helmut Windmann  
1950 Arthur Schulte Heinz Mutert
1951 Hermann Schaunhorst  
1952 Walter Schoppmeyer  
1953 Heinz Irgang Heinrich Lagemann
1954 Willi Westermann Hermann Normann
1955 Wilfried Niemeyer Günther Schulte
1956 Heinrich Wahlbrink Albert Meyer
1957 Gustav Kottmann Hermann Normann
1958 Albert Meyer Heinz Irgang
1959 Johann Ohmann Karl Peters
1960 Willi Stiegemeyer Heinz Fliehe
1961 Reinhard Ohmann Reinhold Kefrig
1962 Helmut Diekmann Alfred Plaggevoth
1963 Otto Steinriede Gustav Niemeyer
1964 Heinz Mutert Günter Schulte
1965 Reinhard Westermann Reinhard Ohmann
1966 Heinrich Mahn Josef Kenning
1967 Heinrich Fliehe Heinrich Wahlbrink
1968 Friedhelm Meyer Jan Bernatzki
1969 Helmut Wehrmeyer Willi Gosejohann
1970 Alfred Plaggevoth Helmut Diekmann
1971 Josef Wedderhoff Helmut Windmann
1972 Heinz Biernard Hartmut Pötter
1973 Willi Gosejohann Siegfried Grallert
1974 Berthold Meyer Wolfgang Joormann
1975 Heinz Mutert Arthur Schulte
1976 Reinhold Cord Heinz Brune
1977 Peter Gronemann Wolfgang Börner
1978 Heinz Fliehe Walfried Fliehe
1979 Hubert Schröer Wolfgang Wehrmeyer
1980 Günter Grallert August Ebke
1981 Helmut Wehrmeyer Manfred Diersmann
1982 Helmut Aufderhaar Karl-Heinz Veit
1983 Erich Aufderhaar Arthur Schulte
1984 Walfried Fliehe Heinz Fliehe
1985 Arthur Schulte Helmut Laumeyer
1986 Helmut Laumeyer Willi Frehmeyer
1987 Willi Frehmeyer Helmut Laumeyer
1988 Klaus-Dieter
Bünemann
Hermann Bertmer
1989 Erwin Aufderhaar Werner Lagemann
1990 Werner Erke Wilfried Niemeyer
1991 Manfred Fliehe Reinhard Sundermann
1992 Reinhard Sundermann Manfred Fliehe
1993 Wolfgang Joormann Berthold Meyer
1994 Willi Schulte Günter
Hinterberg
1995 Günter
Hinterberg
Willi Schulte
1996 Wilfried Niemeyer Werne Erke
1997 Wolfgang
Hövelmeyer
Frank Denkel
1998 Frank Niehüser Uwe Hoge
1999 Berthold Meyer Siegfried Pötter
2000 Egbert Giersch Herbert Siegemeyer
2001 Heinz Peters Norbert Twiehaus
2002 Lothar König Ralf Timmermann
2003 Hermann Berthmer Hubert Tenberg
2004 Ralf Windman Lothar König
2005 Jörg Brune Ralf Etgeton
2006 Friedhelm Aufderhaar Holger Lagemann
2007 Norbert Erfmann Stefan Lenze
2008 Mario Brömstrup Marco von Lindern
2009 Erich Brömstrup Dieter Ludolph
2010 Karsten Klausmeyer Marco Diekmann
2011 Roland Schulte Wolfgang Joormann
2012 Heiko Pötter Marco Diekmann
2013 Norbert Kenning Achim Frehmeyer
2014 Ralf Timmermann Lothar König
2015 Holger Lageman Mario Brömstrup
2016 Horst Mader Hendrik Mader
2017 Achim Frehmeyer Norbert Kenning
2018 Thomas Saatkamp Reinhard Miete
2019  Uwe Hoge
Jörg Brune
2020    
2021    
2022    
2023    
2024    
2025    
2026    
2027    
2028    
2029    
2030